TAMS PACKAGING NORTH WEALD SPRINT
Green Belt Motor Club
Event Results
Rank No Name Class Time Gap
1 87 Tony Beesley D16 62.52
2 84 Duncan Cowper C15 63.34 0.82
3 52 Stephen Laing A8 67.42 4.90
4 79 Andrew Innocent B13 68.76 6.24
5 78 Wayne Larbalestier B13 68.77 6.25
6 54 Jolyon Walkling A8 69.11 6.59
7 47 Dave Rayner A7 69.17 6.65
8 71 Antony Allery B10 69.30 6.78
9 70 Daniel Adderley B10 69.85 7.33
10 85 Stephen Mason D16 69.88 7.36
11 51 James Vanner A8 70.20 7.68
12 142 Clive Stangle A6 70.27 7.75
13 150 Steven Carpenter A8 70.80 8.28
14 124 Jonathan Gibbs A4 70.90 8.38
15 65 Lee Earthy B10 71.49 8.97
16 39 Brian Winstone A5 71.50 8.98
17 76 Dean Clayton B11 71.83 9.31
18 53 Adam Arnold A8 71.94 9.42
19 75 Geoff Martin B11 72.11 9.59
20 60 Jonathan Gibbs B10 72.41 9.89
21 77 Lee Williams B11 72.68 10.16
22 24 David Gibbs A4 72.73 10.21
23 42 Jennifer Stangle A6 72.84 10.32
24 50 Rosalyn Kennett A8 73.47 10.95
25 30 James Shore A4 73.65 11.13
26 61 Richard Warne B10 73.81 11.29
27 26 Sarah Munns A4 74.00 11.48
28 72 Simon Norwood B10 74.56 12.04
29 15 George Kirby A2 74.59 12.07
30 67 Andrew Wishart B10 74.69 12.17
31 38 Jim Giddings A5 74.72 12.20
32 37 Tony Perrett A5 74.89 12.37
33 55 Matt Endean B9 75.01 12.49
34 43 John Start A6 75.25 12.73
35 146 Kevin Hugill A7 75.44 12.92
36 14 Neal Bateman A2 75.48 12.96
37 56 Tim Cole B9 75.52 13.00
38 31 Rob Kuschel A4 76.34 13.82
39 36 David Judge A5 76.71 14.19
40 69 Chris Page B10 76.82 14.30
41 62 Steven Gilbert B10 76.91 14.39
42 155 Suze Endean B9 77.06 14.54
43 40 Joey Juya A5 77.17 14.65
43 11 Carl Warnell A2 77.17 14.65
45 16 Davie Man A2 77.78 15.26
46 111 Keith Warnell A2 77.84 15.32
47 45 Martin Harrison A7 78.27 15.75
48 46 Chris Blyth A7 78.35 15.83
48 12 Nicholas Allan A2 78.35 15.83
50 83 Clive Stephens C15 78.60 16.08
51 32 Richard Wells A4 78.64 16.12
52 63 Mark Harris B10 78.74 16.22
53 57 John Rawlins B9 78.86 16.34
54 145 Alex Harrison A7 79.08 16.56
55 28 Andrew Actman A4 79.54 17.02
56 4 Mark Chaplin A1 79.95 17.43
57 48 Robert Baker A7 80.08 17.56
58 17 Gary Galvin A2 80.76 18.24
59 68 Mark Goddard B10 80.93 18.41
60 27 David Balderson A4 81.04 18.52
61 25 Mark Coleman A4 82.63 20.11
62 22 Nigel Coulson A3 83.37 20.85
63 20 Ben Perrett A2B 83.87 21.35
64 5 Chris Judge A1 84.10 21.58
65 125 Alexander Coleman A4 84.23 21.71
66 160 David Gibbs B10 84.71 22.19
67 29 Roger Lane A4 86.47 23.95
DISQ - Disqualified - Timed Run 1
16 Davie Man A2
MCS Sports Timing Services
Results Provisional - Alan Barnard - Clerk of the Course 15:30