TAMS PACKAGING NORTH WEALD SPRINT
Green Belt Motor Club
Practice 1 Times
Rank No Name Class Time Gap
1 87 Tony Beesley D16 63.58
2 84 Duncan Cowper C15 64.98 1.40
3 52 Stephen Laing A8 69.21 5.63
4 79 Andrew Innocent B13 69.97 6.39
5 71 Antony Allery B10 70.00 6.42
6 50 Rosalyn Kennett A8 70.70 7.12
7 47 Dave Rayner A7 71.44 7.86
8 54 Jolyon Walkling A8 72.11 8.53
9 51 James Vanner A8 72.68 9.10
10 142 Clive Stangle A6 72.73 9.15
11 70 Daniel Adderley B10 72.88 9.30
12 65 Lee Earthy B10 73.12 9.54
13 60 Jonathan Gibbs B10 73.15 9.57
14 53 Adam Arnold A8 73.22 9.64
15 150 Steven Carpenter A8 73.44 9.86
16 76 Dean Clayton B11 73.88 10.30
17 77 Lee Williams B11 74.06 10.48
18 75 Geoff Martin B11 74.08 10.50
19 124 Jonathan Gibbs A4 74.36 10.78
20 85 Stephen Mason D16 74.86 11.28
21 61 Richard Warne B10 75.01 11.43
22 160 David Gibbs B10 75.12 11.54
23 26 Sarah Munns A4 75.17 11.59
24 72 Simon Norwood B10 75.44 11.86
25 30 James Shore A4 75.55 11.97
26 42 Jennifer Stangle A6 76.07 12.49
27 38 Jim Giddings A5 76.14 12.56
28 56 Tim Cole B9 76.47 12.89
29 37 Tony Perrett A5 76.61 13.03
30 15 George Kirby A2 77.01 13.43
31 43 John Start A6 77.24 13.66
32 40 Joey Juya A5 77.30 13.72
33 67 Andrew Wishart B10 77.40 13.82
34 14 Neal Bateman A2 77.67 14.09
35 146 Kevin Hugill A7 77.95 14.37
36 55 Matt Endean B9 78.27 14.69
37 36 David Judge A5 78.35 14.77
38 24 David Gibbs A4 78.42 14.84
39 39 Brian Winstone A5 78.51 14.93
40 111 Keith Warnell A2 78.63 15.05
41 11 Carl Warnell A2 79.03 15.45
42 62 Steven Gilbert B10 79.11 15.53
43 155 Suze Endean B9 79.29 15.71
44 16 Davie Man A2 79.71 16.13
45 69 Chris Page B10 79.73 16.15
46 46 Chris Blyth A7 80.15 16.57
47 31 Rob Kuschel A4 80.41 16.83
48 45 Martin Harrison A7 80.44 16.86
49 57 John Rawlins B9 81.08 17.50
50 12 Nicholas Allan A2 81.22 17.64
51 4 Mark Chaplin A1 81.24 17.66
52 48 Robert Baker A7 81.32 17.74
53 17 Gary Galvin A2 82.03 18.45
54 83 Clive Stephens C15 82.27 18.69
55 68 Mark Goddard B10 82.52 18.94
56 32 Richard Wells A4 82.96 19.38
57 28 Andrew Actman A4 83.34 19.76
58 125 Alexander Coleman A4 83.90 20.32
59 27 David Balderson A4 83.98 20.40
60 145 Alex Harrison A7 84.07 20.49
61 25 Mark Coleman A4 85.98 22.40
62 63 Mark Harris B10 87.06 23.48
63 22 Nigel Coulson A3 87.60 24.02
64 20 Ben Perrett A2B 90.40 26.82
65 5 Chris Judge A1 90.93 27.35
66 29 Roger Lane A4 94.17 30.59
67 78 Wayne Larbalestier B13 97.05 33.47
MCS Sports Timing Services