TAMS PACKAGING NORTH WEALD SPRINT
Green Belt Motor Club
Timed Run 1
Rank No Name Class Time Gap
1 87 Tony Beesley D16 62.52
2 84 Duncan Cowper C15 64.31 1.79
3 52 Stephen Laing A8 67.99 5.47
4 79 Andrew Innocent B13 68.76 6.24
5 78 Wayne Larbalestier B13 68.77 6.25
6 71 Antony Allery B10 69.30 6.78
7 54 Jolyon Walkling A8 69.40 6.88
8 47 Dave Rayner A7 69.52 7.00
9 51 James Vanner A8 70.20 7.68
10 142 Clive Stangle A6 70.27 7.75
11 150 Steven Carpenter A8 70.80 8.28
12 70 Daniel Adderley B10 70.99 8.47
13 65 Lee Earthy B10 71.49 8.97
14 39 Brian Winstone A5 71.50 8.98
15 53 Adam Arnold A8 71.94 9.42
16 75 Geoff Martin B11 72.11 9.59
17 124 Jonathan Gibbs A4 72.50 9.98
18 76 Dean Clayton B11 72.63 10.11
18 60 Jonathan Gibbs B10 72.63 10.11
20 85 Stephen Mason D16 72.79 10.27
21 42 Jennifer Stangle A6 72.84 10.32
22 50 Rosalyn Kennett A8 73.47 10.95
23 61 Richard Warne B10 74.03 11.51
24 30 James Shore A4 74.55 12.03
24 26 Sarah Munns A4 74.55 12.03
26 72 Simon Norwood B10 74.56 12.04
27 24 David Gibbs A4 74.61 12.09
28 67 Andrew Wishart B10 74.69 12.17
29 37 Tony Perrett A5 74.89 12.37
30 15 George Kirby A2 75.13 12.61
31 43 John Start A6 75.25 12.73
32 14 Neal Bateman A2 75.48 12.96
33 77 Lee Williams B11 75.95 13.43
34 146 Kevin Hugill A7 76.03 13.51
35 56 Tim Cole B9 76.30 13.78
36 69 Chris Page B10 76.82 14.30
37 62 Steven Gilbert B10 76.91 14.39
38 40 Joey Juya A5 77.17 14.65
39 36 David Judge A5 77.19 14.67
40 11 Carl Warnell A2 77.38 14.86
41 155 Suze Endean B9 77.45 14.93
42 55 Matt Endean B9 77.51 14.99
43 31 Rob Kuschel A4 77.81 15.29
44 111 Keith Warnell A2 77.84 15.32
45 46 Chris Blyth A7 78.35 15.83
45 12 Nicholas Allan A2 78.35 15.83
47 83 Clive Stephens C15 78.60 16.08
48 32 Richard Wells A4 78.64 16.12
49 63 Mark Harris B10 78.74 16.22
50 45 Martin Harrison A7 78.90 16.38
51 4 Mark Chaplin A1 79.95 17.43
52 57 John Rawlins B9 80.35 17.83
53 28 Andrew Actman A4 80.67 18.15
54 17 Gary Galvin A2 80.76 18.24
55 145 Alex Harrison A7 81.11 18.59
56 48 Robert Baker A7 81.37 18.85
57 68 Mark Goddard B10 82.08 19.56
58 27 David Balderson A4 82.47 19.95
59 22 Nigel Coulson A3 84.10 21.58
60 25 Mark Coleman A4 84.16 21.64
61 125 Alexander Coleman A4 84.23 21.71
62 5 Chris Judge A1 85.18 22.66
63 160 David Gibbs B10 85.35 22.83
64 20 Ben Perrett A2B 85.93 23.41
65 38 Jim Giddings A5 86.24 23.72
66 29 Roger Lane A4 87.08 24.56
MCS Sports Timing Services