TAMS PACKAGING NORTH WEALD SPRINT
Green Belt Motor Club
Timed Run 2
Rank No Name Class Time Gap
1 87 Tony Beesley D16 62.95
2 84 Duncan Cowper C15 63.34 0.39
3 52 Stephen Laing A8 67.42 4.47
4 54 Jolyon Walkling A8 69.11 6.16
5 47 Dave Rayner A7 69.17 6.22
6 79 Andrew Innocent B13 69.56 6.61
7 78 Wayne Larbalestier B13 69.60 6.65
8 70 Daniel Adderley B10 69.85 6.90
9 85 Stephen Mason D16 69.88 6.93
10 124 Jonathan Gibbs A4 70.90 7.95
11 71 Antony Allery B10 71.27 8.32
12 142 Clive Stangle A6 71.60 8.65
13 76 Dean Clayton B11 71.83 8.88
14 51 James Vanner A8 71.88 8.93
15 75 Geoff Martin B11 72.30 9.35
16 60 Jonathan Gibbs B10 72.41 9.46
17 65 Lee Earthy B10 72.51 9.56
18 77 Lee Williams B11 72.68 9.73
19 24 David Gibbs A4 72.73 9.78
20 150 Steven Carpenter A8 72.86 9.91
21 53 Adam Arnold A8 72.91 9.96
22 39 Brian Winstone A5 72.97 10.02
23 42 Jennifer Stangle A6 73.46 10.51
24 30 James Shore A4 73.65 10.70
25 61 Richard Warne B10 73.81 10.86
26 26 Sarah Munns A4 74.00 11.05
27 50 Rosalyn Kennett A8 74.31 11.36
28 15 George Kirby A2 74.59 11.64
29 38 Jim Giddings A5 74.72 11.77
30 72 Simon Norwood B10 74.93 11.98
31 55 Matt Endean B9 75.01 12.06
32 43 John Start A6 75.25 12.30
33 146 Kevin Hugill A7 75.44 12.49
34 37 Tony Perrett A5 75.45 12.50
35 56 Tim Cole B9 75.52 12.57
36 14 Neal Bateman A2 75.61 12.66
37 31 Rob Kuschel A4 76.34 13.39
38 36 David Judge A5 76.71 13.76
39 155 Suze Endean B9 77.06 14.11
40 62 Steven Gilbert B10 77.14 14.19
41 11 Carl Warnell A2 77.17 14.22
42 16 Davie Man A2 77.78 14.83
43 40 Joey Juya A5 77.97 15.02
44 111 Keith Warnell A2 78.23 15.28
45 45 Martin Harrison A7 78.27 15.32
46 46 Chris Blyth A7 78.66 15.71
47 83 Clive Stephens C15 78.75 15.80
48 67 Andrew Wishart B10 78.77 15.82
49 57 John Rawlins B9 78.86 15.91
50 12 Nicholas Allan A2 79.06 16.11
51 145 Alex Harrison A7 79.08 16.13
52 63 Mark Harris B10 79.23 16.28
53 28 Andrew Actman A4 79.54 16.59
54 32 Richard Wells A4 79.56 16.61
55 48 Robert Baker A7 80.08 17.13
56 4 Mark Chaplin A1 80.75 17.80
57 68 Mark Goddard B10 80.93 17.98
58 27 David Balderson A4 81.04 18.09
59 17 Gary Galvin A2 81.56 18.61
60 25 Mark Coleman A4 82.63 19.68
61 22 Nigel Coulson A3 83.37 20.42
62 20 Ben Perrett A2B 83.87 20.92
63 5 Chris Judge A1 84.10 21.15
64 125 Alexander Coleman A4 84.65 21.70
65 160 David Gibbs B10 84.71 21.76
66 29 Roger Lane A4 86.47 23.52
67 69 Chris Page B10 94.88 31.93
MCS Sports Timing Services